DATUMS MASTERSHEET


ROUND SIX


FINAL ROUND


CAPRICE DAVEY & ALICE HANDLEY94.58 vps1st
ATTILIO DE LUCA & SUSAN EMERSON91.72 vps2nd
RUSSEL HARMS & JUSTIN WILLIAMS90.25 vps3rd
ANDREW HILL & DAVID SHILLING81.86 vps4th
SUSAN PHILLIPS & JACKIE WARD80.96 vps5th
DAVID MUNRO & PETER ROLLOND75.88 vps6th
AXEL JOHANNSSON & KATE MCCALLUM73.04 vps7th
ARJUNA DE LIVERA & JON HUNT72.44 vps8th
JAN BENNETT & ANNE MELROSE71.82 vps9th
ANDREA BISSETT & JOAN KETTERIDGE70.42 vps10th
CAROLE & JOHN FOREMAN70.22 vps11th
LIBBY & MICK ABBOT67.97 vps12th
JULIE BOYCE & CHRISTINE THOMAS67.14 vps13th
OWEN TEAKLE & CHRIS VINALL66.68 vps14th
ADEL ABDELHAMID & KEVIN LANGE65.00 vps15th
CECILIA & KENT MAKIN64.03 vps16th
MAGGIE & NICK TRUSCOTT63.89 vps17th
GRACE ALTSCHWAGER & MARGARET PHILLIPS62.22 vps18th
PHIL GUE & MARGARET WALTERS61.72 vps19th
JOHN ANGOVE & KAYE QUAST61.62 vps20th

ADJUSTED TOTALS


ATTILIO DE LUCA & SUSAN EMERSON100.83 vps1st
RUSSEL HARMS & JUSTIN WILLIAMS99.73 vps2nd
CAPRICE DAVEY & ALICE HANDLEY97.23 vps3rd
SUSAN PHILLIPS & JACKIE WARD91.38 vps4th
ANDREW HILL & DAVID SHILLING84.54 vps5th
AXEL JOHANNSSON & KATE MCCALLUM83.72 vps6th
ARJUNA DE LIVERA & JON HUNT80.52 vps7th
CAROLE & JOHN FOREMAN75.81 vps8th
OWEN TEAKLE & CHRIS VINALL72.86 vps9th
DAVID MUNRO & PETER ROLLOND72.05 vps10th
JAN BENNETT & ANNE MELROSE70.68 vps11th
MAGGIE & NICK TRUSCOTT70.49 vps12th
CECILIA & KENT MAKIN68.62 vps13th
PHIL GUE & MARGARET WALTERS68.45 vps14th
ADEL ABDELHAMID & KEVIN LANGE67.48 vps15th
JULIE BOYCE & CHRISTINE THOMAS66.13 vps16th
GRACE ALTSCHWAGER & MARGARET PHILLIPS62.73 vps17th
LIBBY & MICK ABBOT62.62 vps18th
ANDREA BISSETT & JOAN KETTERIDGE60.03 vps19th
JANE CADDY & SUE ORMSBY57.87 vps20th


PLAYER NAMESRD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6VP TotalTot - ParImps/brdADJ VPS TotPos.
ABBOT L & M 13 -13 12 8 -2 1 67.97 vps7.97 vps0.3962.62 vps12th
ABDELHAMID A/LANGE K 18 -20 -1 -13 18 11 65.00 vps5.00 vps0.2717.48 vps15th
ALTSCHWAGER/PHILLIPS M-13 20 4 23 -15 -8 62.22 vps2.22 vps0.2292.73 vps18th
ANGEL L/BUMFORD K-18 15 -12 -32 11 30 58.56 vps-1.44 vps-0.125-3.56 vps 
ANGOVE J/QUAST K-40 -1 26 30 -31 9 61.62 vps1.62 vps-0.146-3.35 vps20th
BARNWELL C/ROLLOND H 13 30 -14 -41 -28 -1 49.52 vps-10.48 vps-0.854-8.15 vps 
BENNETT J/MELROSE A-21 17 7 19 21 -11 71.82 vps11.82 vps0.66710.68 vps9th
BISSETT A/KETTERIDGE J 6 -19 11 25 12 -7 70.42 vps10.42 vps0.5830.03 vps10th
BLACK T/MILLER E-8 23 0 -1 -11 -9 55.26 vps-4.74 vps-0.125-8.39 vps 
BOYCE J/THOMAS C 10 11 -8 10 -39 22 67.14 vps7.14 vps0.1256.13 vps13th
BRADY C/KEIL B-3 13 -9 -23 -11 7 50.65 vps-9.35 vps-0.542-12.05 vps 
CADDY J/ORMSBY S-14 -17 8 10 -2 10 59.13 vps-0.87 vps-0.104-2.13 vps22nd
CAPPER A & T-17 17 -10 -10 29 -1 59.89 vps-0.11 vps0.167-9.62 vps21st
CHATTIN L/STEVENS R-5 -23 10 -28 13 -15 44.80 vps-15.20 vps-1.000-25.08 vps 
CONNOR D/GORMAN P-10 -13 22 -8 11 -31 49.93 vps-10.07 vps-0.604-7.52 vps 
CONROY A/HENDRY J 1 -24 -22 19 2 3 54.27 vps-5.73 vps-0.438-17.64 vps 
DAVEY C/HANDLEY A 21 19 0 6 26 31 94.58 vps34.58 vps2.14637.23 vps1st
DE LIVERA A/HUNT J 26 20 -17 -6 31 -7 72.44 vps12.44 vps0.97920.52 vps8th
DE LUCA A/EMERSON S 21 -7 23 2 39 28 91.72 vps31.72 vps2.20840.83 vps2nd
DRAPER P/VACCARO R-5 -11 -11 -7 -29 -7 33.28 vps-26.72 vps-1.458-31.16 vps 
DUNCAN A & R-26 -15 5 -2 -10 15 48.72 vps-11.28 vps-0.688-20.27 vps 
FOREMAN C & J 20 0 -23 2 2 29 70.22 vps10.22 vps0.62515.81 vps11th
GORMAN R/SHARRAD J-9 -19 2 -24 0 -10 37.96 vps-22.04 vps-1.250-29.42 vps 
GUE P/WALTERS M 8 28 -22 41 -26 -11 61.72 vps1.72 vps0.3758.45 vps19th
HARMS R/WILLIAMS J 14 7 22 15 15 5 90.25 vps30.25 vps1.62539.73 vps3rd
HILL A/SHILLING D 3 13 8 13 28 -5 81.86 vps21.86 vps1.25024.54 vps4th
HOWIE M/SYKES J-33 -20 -8 7 -13 -12 32.83 vps-27.17 vps-1.646-37.36 vps 
JACOBS K/STUTLEY C-13 -17 13 -19 13 -9 48.07 vps-11.93 vps-0.667-12.82 vps 
JOHANNSSON A/MCCALLUM K 7 24 17 -8 23 -28 73.04 vps13.04 vps0.72923.72 vps7th
JOHNSON C/LOWKE J-1 19 0 -30 -21 -3 48.51 vps-11.49 vps-0.750-11.34 vps 
KUIPER N & W-1 -1 -26 24 -11 -1 53.51 vps-6.49 vps-0.333-6.00 vps 
LOWE A/VIGAR E-21 -27 -2 2 -2 12 48.02 vps-11.98 vps-0.792-19.35 vps 
LUKE S/REYNOLDS H 18 -19 -7 -25 -12 6 46.24 vps-13.76 vps-0.813-5.51 vps 
MAKIN C & K 9 -24 8 -2 2 11 64.03 vps4.03 vps0.0838.62 vps16th
MCKENZIE C & D-7 19 9 -10 -12 1 58.97 vps-1.03 vps0.000-5.37 vps 
MROCZEK C & C-6 24 -10 1 -18 -29 45.96 vps-14.04 vps-0.792-11.86 vps 
MUNRO D/ROLLOND P-18 27 -8 32 11 8 75.88 vps15.88 vps1.08312.05 vps6th
NEWSTEAD R/SMITH M 5 -28 -13 14 12 -30 49.76 vps-10.24 vps-0.833-19.16 vps 
NIXON K/UYTTENHOVE G 33 -30 1 -14 10 -22 52.09 vps-7.91 vps-0.458-14.46 vps 
PHILLIPS S/WARD J 40 0 0 8 8 9 80.96 vps20.96 vps1.35431.38 vps5th
SAINT B/STRATTON M 5 -13 -4 28 -13 -6 55.94 vps-4.06 vps-0.063-11.06 vps 
SUNSTROM J/YATES K-20 1 -5 -19 0 1 44.66 vps-15.34 vps-0.875-21.98 vps 
TEAKLE O/VINALL C 17 13 14 -15 -23 7 66.68 vps6.68 vps0.27112.86 vps14th
TRUSCOTT M & N 1 1 10 -2 -8 7 63.89 vps3.89 vps0.18810.49 vps17th